2021 AOY STANDINGS

2021 Angler of the Year Standings

PLANGLER3-183-254-014-084-154-224-295-065-135-205-276-036-106-176-247-017-087-157-227-29TOTAL PTS
1CHARLES WHITED2923393625233127213625112828242527241931532
1TREY GROCE2923393625233127213625112828242527241931532
3JASON OLIVO108452026253630313336153034202328291813510
3JOEY RODRIGUEZ108452026253630313336153034202328291813510
5ANTHONY SKOUBY242841292115293724313014212126222022455
6RAYMOND CALK19322123419938181635172218231822131723407
7JOEY GARCIA232626281521181612232253124251614221313393
7JAMIE JARA232626281521181612232253124251614221313393
9TED JACKSON2144211714932261631121127212626713374
10ERIC SHEDROCK2724262318171622303392616132313727370
11TYLER STANLEY2137151032331934132733241826342
12CHRIS DAVIS2731263823129161627271217162313333
13JASON MURPHREE36343412835282983319991316332
14PAUL LOPEZ28194227201623252016103291525327
15DAVID JARA2434463141792971610161211991313310
16COREY SCHNAUTZ193221234199161635172218221323309
17DAVID REID20381713201624171623242391216713308
17SHAUN DOWELL102221241817162230339261313727308
19THOMAS HOWE26352618162421282529182313302
19PHILLIP THOMPSON26352618162421282529182313302
21JARED INGEBRETSON373535332213194182096925285
22KEVIN JACKSON213715910321934132733626282
23ROBBIE MARTINEZ19422720162325201632925274
24JOE RIBA363434135282983316254
25DAVID SKELTON4421149321631112126713245
26CODY HORN292639109167162511919913238
26KEVIN FITZGERALD292639109167162511919913238
28JEFFREY PIEL152683672120191121241313234
29CADE DORNBURG1319263210201719282125230
29BLAKE DORNBURG1319263210201719282125230
31BRYAN HOLLEY373535332213191119224
32BRINTON HASKINS10332493526302233222
33BLAINE HERNANDEZ2841292115292431218
33EDDIE BOWERS313812916162727121713218
35DAVID REID III38162417162324239127209
36DANIEL RODRIGUEZ3446429161012119913193
37JUSTIN NIXON16268121147211119172319185
37JOHN GREEN16268121147211119172319185
39RUSTY REEDY26371493130101012179
40CHANDLER STEWART2184251623161011691313175
41PAUL SAVADIN102221244130167161013174
42TY BRUMLEY843912112262124156
43JASON WILLIAMS30142121262220154
43KEEGAN CLEMENT2815269615202213154
45DONNIE MARSHALL10827820162934152
46K STEWART8251623161011691313150
47STEVE MAPLES252625412416716144
47JENNIFER MAPLES252625412416716144
49RORY HAECKER1013261124211518138
50JUSTIN HUMMEL1527321972116137
50MIKE ATKINS10332493526137
52ANDREW SWEET16142130311012134
53DENNIS NASSIR152683672120133
53PRATT KRAMER9271610112256720133
53JOSH JACKSON9271610112256720133
56ROBBIE THORSTEINSON1082684161117209129
56CURTIS WESLEY1082684161117209129
58MARTY MASSEY1026416102811914128
59MATT BROWN381810182317124
60DOUG SCHROEDER26323115613123
61MAYA RAMOS1881191610122213119
61PETE BECERRA2112272613713119
63BRANDON KITCHENS21916101296728118
63GEORGE ESCAMILLIA21916101296728118
65WESTIN MEHAFFEY82126341610115
65WADE MEHAFFEY82126341610115
67JAKE MASSEY10264161028119114
68AADEN THOMAS928262030113
69MIKE SIERRA1821819167166111
69BOBBY ACOSTA102131179716111
69EVAN COLEMAN843962124111
72OWEN SCHROEDER263231156110
73LARRY ALLEN18811916101222106
74SPENCER SUITT252040144103
74CASH CALAHAN252040144103
76JOSH WALLACE2132221610101
76BLAKE MARTINEZ1669202030101
78JUSTIN WOJCIK20171320161399
79AYDEN REEDY2628301296
80CHARLES CHILLDRES26812291994
80ADRIAN BUITRON26812291994
82LEANN HUMMEL1527321993
83JORDAN CRAGG418209692591
84ANDREW DIXON3324181388
85ROBERT NUERNBERG162716161287
86KEVIN KASE8218161561286
87TREVOR ROGGE8413016161085
88DAVID PELATA101326112484
89KASEN PIEL112124131382
90COLE ADKINSON108293481
91TODD GOLD3222161080
92TREY REINHART635231579
93CODY SMITH2217211676
93CLAY SAATHOFF10303676
93KENNY POLINSKI268251776
96CLAYTON MCGRATH8816286975
97JASON RANFT152410111474
97MATTHEW HATHAWAY18227141374
99COLEMAN NOCK35231573
100CHAD STUMAN278201671
101THOMAS NEWBERG2681611970
101CHRIS NEWBERG2681611970
101MATT HUDSON14272970
104BILLY NEWBERG21816121168
104TROY KREGER21816121168
106TYLER FONSECA10181791367
107SCOTT THOMPSON8218161366
108RICHARD EDWARDS321211964
109DAVID HESSKEW261371157
110CALLEN REEDY3791056
110KATIE MCSWEENEY9615131356
112JAY PINNICK21819755
113RYAN RHINO HAECKER21151854
114KURT KUTSCHER217121353
115MICHAEL MASTERS1083351
115KYLE KUTSCHER1071291351
117JONATHAN HAAG341650
117MALCOLM KITCHEN341650
119PAT AMICK82111949
120DANNY RODRIGUEZ272148
120BRANDON HATCH272148
122BENNIE BROWNLEE III119131346
123LEEANN HUMMEL7211644
124CHUCK SMITH222143
125ANTHONY DEWITT1671639
125JACOB ROELLER1671639
125Mike Nichelini73239
125Jeff Deforge73239
129JACOB MOELLER221638
129TYLER HOWELL221638
129MATT SAVADIN10871338
132JAMES MADDOX3636
132DARRYLL RANFT15101136
134TREY FONSECA181735
134BENNIE BROWNLEE9131335
136CLEMENTE ARNGEL122234
137TYLER MORRIS3333
137PHILLIP WALKER3333
137WESLEY THOMAS26733
137ZACH TAYLOR1371333
137JONAH GOODWIN1371333
137ADRIAN RAMIREZ1371333
137LANTZ SMITH3333
144JR. NUERNBERG161632
144JEREMIAH COOK3232
144RYLAND PIEL191332
147CLINT ROBERTSON102131
147ANDREW CONTRERAS211931
147GARY BOURN211931
150COLE SAATHOFF3030
150DAVID SWEET3030
152CHRIS TERRY171229
152THAD BREWER171229
152ALLEN WILLIAMS22729
152ALBERT HUDSON2929
156AUSTIN JONES2828
156ELLIS ROBERTS2828
156JORDAN PETROVICH691328
159ROBERT NUERNBERG JR.2727
160BRIAN ABSHIRE2626
161PRESLEE MOY16925
162EMILE LAROSE2424
163KENT ESKEW91322
164CODY BROWN2121
164BRAD LACKEY2121
164DENNIS DEUTSCH SR.2121
164ABBY AMICK2121
164KATELIN SIMONSON2121
164DUSTIN BARRON2121
164JORDAN JACKSON2121
164DENNIS DEUTSCH2121
172JUSTIN RODGERS71219
172RYAN REINHOLD71219
172RYAN ESTES1919
172SKYLER FONSECA10919
172RICHARD HOLLEY1919
177KYLIE PHELPS1818
177BARRY DODD1818
179TIM JACKSON1717
179JOHN FITZGERALD1717
181RANEE SMITH1616
181RICHARD STANDEFORD1616
181HARRISON STANDEFORD1616
181BRYAN LEHMANN1616
181RANCE MAY1616
181BRENDON BURGESS1616
187ADAM MONTOYA1515
188JONATHAN THOMAS1414
188BRYCEN REEDY1414
188MATTHEW HUDSON1414
188PHILLIP IMHOFF1414
188LISA MASSEY1414
193DALTON CRUZ1313
193BLANE SCHROEDER1313
193MATT ZELINSKI1313
193TIM GLOBIER1313
193HUFF MACINTOSH1313
193CHASE HUX1313
193ABEL FONSECIA1313
200KEITH ANTISTA1212
200TERRY OLDHAM1212
200JAIME BUITRON1212
200Randy Whatley1212
204TRAVIS BURNS1111
204JAKE KENNAMER1111
204RON NEIGUT1111
207ROSS WRIGHT1010
207CHRIS VAQUERA1010
207RYAN WAGS1010
207DANIEL VAQUERA1010
207REID SCHIFFBAUER1010
212TYLER STEVENS99
212LANE CARPENTER99
212JARAD HERNANDEZ99
212KEVIN CASE99
212WYATT HAYDEN99
212RANDY CASE99
212NATHAN GRAEF99
212LANDEN GRAEF99
220JEANNIE SCHROEDER88
220CONNER HAGUE88
220GRADY KING88
220PAUL SCHROEDER88
220DON KING88
225Kirk Goodwin77
225Jim House77
227COOPER WALLIS66
227STACY BERRY66
229JASON WHEELER44
230DENNIS MECKLE33
230MITCHELL WIGGINTON33